Call 1-866-957-5687
To speak with a Licensed Insurance Agent
Compare Quotes Now

PA Insurance Companies
From Top Carriers

Get Quotes from Health Insurance Carriers in Your State

National Producer License Numbers by State

Invitations for application for insurance on Compare-Health-Quotes.com are made through (Benepath Inc.) d/b/a Benepath Insurance Agency, or through its designated agent, Clelland Green, only where licensed and appointed. License numbers are available upon request and are automatically provided where required by law. Clelland Green is a licensed life and health insurance agent in 45 states and the District of Columbia. Clelland Green's residence state is Pennsylvania, where his license number is 321548.

Last Updated June 2021
States License #
Alabama 3001302115
Arizona 618704
Arkansas 618704
California 6004839
Colorado 132348
Connecticut 1059567
Delaware 113009
Florida A103178
Georgia 812335
Idaho 847411
Illinois 618704
Indiana 397009
Iowa 618704
Kansas 618704
Kentucky 526949
Louisiana 276939
Maine PRN74056
Maryland 160390
Massachusetts 2149950
Michigan 0083998
Minnesota 40739527
Mississippi 10753191
Missouri 3001294490
Montana 3001294589
Nebraska 618704
Nevada 3666968
New Hampshire 618704
New Jersey 8810022
New York 747517
North Carolina 618704
Ohio 135997
Oklahoma 3001294623
Oregon 618704
Pennsylvania 321548
South Carolina 618704
South Dakota 40594334
Tennessee 838043
Texas 1106319
Utah 131794
Virginia 535883
Washington 1102065
West Virginia 618704
Wisconsin 618704
Wyoming 464277
Washington DC 1016984